Nici Dee by Patrice Bauquier

Posted By: nrg
Nici Dee by Patrice Bauquier

Nici Dee - Patrice Bauquier Photoshoot 2016
15 jpg | 1200*800 | 2.54 MB

Nici Dee (born June 24, 1994 in Prague, Czech Republic) is a Czech adult films actress and model.

Nici Dee Stats:

Aliases: Clara, Nici, Nici Roxx,
Nicky, Nikki, Nikola, Ti Sato
Nationality: Czech
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5'1" ; 154 cm
Weight: 106 lbs ; 48 kg
Measurements: (US) 34C-24-32 ; (EU) 86-61-81.5

Nici Dee by Patrice Bauquier

No mirrors please, send me a PM if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!