Natalia Udovenko and Dora Meszaros by David Merenyi

Posted By: nrg
Natalia Udovenko and Dora Meszaros by David Merenyi

Ariel and Dorothy Black - David Merenyi Photoshoot
40 jpg | 1826*2739 | 23.91 MB

Natalia Udovenko Bio:

Name: Наталия Удовенко
Aliases: Angelsetfree, Ariel, Ariel A,
Lilit, Lilit A, Ariela and Lillianne
Nationality: Ukrainan
Date of birth: October 16, 1994
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5'7" ; 170 cm
Weight: 108 lbs ; 49 kg
Measurements: (US) 35B-23-35 ; (EU) 83-60-87
Dress size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36
Shoe size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 37 ; (UK) 4.5

Dóra Mészáros Bio:

Aliases: Dorothy Black, Diana Ribbeck, Donna,
Dora, Dorothy, Dorothy Love, Dotty Love, Gabriella,
Lia, Lia Lyen, Luisa, Monica, Sandra, Sandra Rubin
Nationality: Hungarian
Date of birth: October 2, 1977
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5'4" ; 162 cm
Weight: 112 lbs ; 51 kg
Measurements: (US) 40D-26-36

Natalia Udovenko and Dora Meszaros by David Merenyi

Find more David Merenyi shoots on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!