Cyber Club FC - Netherlands: Chantal Hanse

Posted By: FatGarry
Cyber Club FC - Netherlands: Chantal Hanse

Cyber Club FC - Netherlands: Chantal Hanse
9 JPG | up to 1321*1760 | HQ | 16.9 Mb
Dutch Playmate of the Year 2009


Chantal Hanse is a Dutch adult model who was the 2009 Dutch Playboy Playmate of the Year.

Chantal Hanse Bio
Also known as: Chariko
Born: September 2, 1984 (age 30) Arnheim, Netherland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Dutch
Body
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Bra/cup size: 34C (75C)
Height: 6 ft 0 in (1.83 m)
Weight: 150 lb (68 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Green
Hair: Blonde

More Cyber Club FC galleries with hot playmates on AvaxHome:
Cyber Club FC - Romania: Lulia Rosca, Anelise Mocioiu, Silvia Burciu & Florentina Raiciu
Cyber Club FC - Slovenia: Sabina Mali
Cyber Club FC - Argentina: Romina Cisneros
Cyber Club FC - Slovakia: Zuzana Petrikova
Cyber Club FC - Serbia: Dina Prelevic
Cyber Club FC - Colombia: Marina Contreras
Cyber Club FC - Greece: Elizabeth Laini
Cyber Club FC - France: Dorothee Cutulic
Cyber Club FC - Netherlands: Chantal Hanse

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome for celebrities and hot adult models!

Please send me a PM if any link is broken
Download

nitroflare