Playmates: Karolina Urban - Polish Playboy, March 2009

Posted By: FatGarry
Playmates: Karolina Urban - Polish Playboy, March 2009

Playmates: Karolina Urban - Polish Playboy, March 2009
10 JPG | up to 1800*1351 | HQ | 18.8 Mb
Polish adult model


Karolina Urban ( April 9, 1980, Wagrowiec, Poland) is a Polish adult model and porn star. Karolina Urban is Playmate of the Month March 2009 in the Polish edition of Playboy Magazine.

Most of her modeling has been restricted to glamour model work but she also performed in semi-amateur hardcore videos of Fiona Cooper label in England with sex and light spanking.

Karolina Urban bio
Also known as: Alice, Bettina, Carrie, Karina, Karolina, Rebecca, Angelika Król
Born: April 9, 1980 (age 35) Wagrowiec, Poland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Polish
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5' 5"
Weight: 99 lbs
Measurements: 34-23-34

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome for celebrities and hot adult models!

Please send me a PM if any link is broken
Download

nitroflare