Special Collections: Mansion Living - Marketa Janska, Jaslyn Ome & Alison Waite

Posted By: FatGarry
Special Collections: Mansion Living - Marketa Janska, Jaslyn Ome & Alison Waite

Special Collections: Mansion Living - Marketa Janska, Jaslyn Ome & Alison Waite
77 JPG | up to 2278*1440 | HQ | 57.6 Mb
Playmates


Marketa Janska Miss July 2003
Also known as: Katia Sarakova
Born: May 24, 1981 (age 34) Most, Czechoslovakia (Czech Republic)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Body
Measurements: 34-24-34
Bra/cup size: C
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight: 115 lb (52 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Green
Hair: Blonde, Brown
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Full
Special Collections: Mansion Living - Marketa Janska, Jaslyn Ome & Alison Waite


Jaslyn Ome Miss April 2013
Born: July 21, 1991 (age 23) Hayward, California, USA
Ethnicity: South Asian, Black
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 32-25-35
Bra/cup size: 32C (70C)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brunette Long
Pubic hair: Shaved
Special Collections: Mansion Living - Marketa Janska, Jaslyn Ome & Alison Waite


Alison Waite Miss May 2006
Born: November 10, 1981 (age 33) Los Altos, California, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Bra/cup size 34C (75C)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight: 117 lb (53 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Trimmed
Special Collections: Mansion Living - Marketa Janska, Jaslyn Ome & Alison Waite


Please visit my blog on AvaxHome for celebrities and hot adult models!

Please send me a PM if any link is broken
Download

nitroflare