Vita Sidorkina - Next Lingerie - Spring 2017

Posted By: guasman
Vita Sidorkina - Next Lingerie - Spring 2017

Vita Sidorkina - Next Lingerie - Spring 2017
13 JPG | 1800x2700 | 18,7 mb
Russian model

Date of Birth: 20 March 1995
Birth Name: Vitalina Sidorkina
Height​: 5 ft. 8.5 in (68.5 in) / 174 cm
Chest: 32 in / 81 cm
Waist: 23 in / 58 cm
Hips: 34 in / 86 cm
Dress: 2 / 32
Shoe: 8 / 38
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue

No mirrors please, read the rules

Visit my blog for more of my stuff or subscribe to my RSS

DOWNLOAD